СЛАВНЫЙ ПУТЬ СЛУЖЕНИЯ ДЕТСТВУ

               

      КИРИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ

                   
               

      ДЕМШИНА НАТАЛЬЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА

                   
                   

      БАЛАХНИЧЕВА ЛЮДМИЛА ЛЕОНИДОВНА

                   
               

      ШУБИНА ГАЛИНА ЛЕОНИДОВНА

                   
               

      САННИКОВА ТАТЬЯНА ЮРЬЕВНА

                   
               

      КЛЮКИНА НАТАЛЬЯ БОРИСОВНА

                   
               

      ПЕНТИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА ПАВЛОВНА

                   
               

      ЧЕТВЕРИКОВА НАТАЛИЯ АЛЕКСЕЕВНА

                   
               

      ДОМНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА ЯКОВЛЕВНА

                   
               

      ХОРОБРЫХ ЛЮДМИЛА РЕМОВНА

                   
                   

      СОКОЛОВА НАТАЛЬЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

                   
               

      САМЫЛОВА ВЕРА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

                   
               

      СМЕТАНИН АНАТОЛИЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ

                   
               

      ШУЛЯТЬЕВА АВГУСТА НИКОЛАЕВНА

                   
               

      КОМАРОВА ЛЮДМИЛА ПАВЛОВНА

                   
               

      КАЗАКОВА ЛАРИСА АРКАДЬЕВНА

                   
               

      МАМАЕВА ВЕРА МИХАЙЛОВНА

                   
               

      КОТЕНКО ВАЛЕРИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ

                   
               

      КОЧКИНА НАТАЛЬЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА

                   
               

      ГАНИЧЕВА ТАТЬЯНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА

                   
               

      ЯЛЕНСКАЯ ГАЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

                   
               

      ПЛАСТИНИНА АННА ГРИГОРЬЕВНА

                   
               

      НИКУЛИНА ИРАИДА ЛУКОЯНОВНА

                   
               

      ГАЗЕТДИНОВЫ ОЛЬГА ИВАНОВНА и ВЛАДИМИР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ

                 
               
                   
               

      ИВАНОВА ЛЮБОВЬ ТЕРЕНТЬЕВНА

                   
                   

      МЕТЕЛЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ

                   
                   

      ШИШКИН ВИКТОР ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ

                   
               

      ЛАГУНОВ СЕРГЕЙ ИОСИФОВИЧ

                   
                 

      МАХНЁВА НАТАЛЬЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА

                   

      Смирнов Михаил Рудольфович, педагог объединения "Юный моряк-судомоделист"

                   
               

      СВИСТУНОВА ГАЛИНА ПЕТРОВНА

                   
               

      КУКУШКИНА ЭМИЛИЯ БОРИСОВНА

                   

      БАРАНОВА ГАЛИНА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА

                   

      ТАТАРИНОВА ИННА БОРИСОВНА

                   

      КРУПИНИН ЭЛЛИЙ ИЛЬИЧ - первый директор Дворца